ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14513363

nr 1451 3363

Jan Dahlin

(f. 1933), Sverige

+ etching, Jan Dahlin (b. 1933), Sweden. Outer dimensions including frame: 22x31-41x29, watercolour,

WATERCOLOUR, + Etsning, Yttermått inklusive ram: 22x31-41x29, akvarell. Signerad

Jan Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1933.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 28 2022
at 20:12:55

28/2 20:06:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Dahlin

Read more about Jan Dahlin